Отделение Врач 22 августа 23 августа 24 августа 25 августа 26 августа 27 августа 28 августа
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГИЯ И ИММУНОЛОГИЯ Арсланова А.Р. 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Уразаева Э.Х. 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
Коценко Т.М. 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Макаева М.Я. 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ Ханнанова Г.Б. 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00
ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ Давлетбердина Г.А. 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Шигапова Г.Х. 09:00-15:00
ДЕТСКАЯ КАРДИОЛОГИЯ Нуриахметова А.Ж. 16:00-21:00
ЛОГОПЕДИЯ Малышихина М.Е. 17:00-20:00
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ Мельникова М.Ф. 15:00-21:00 11:00-18:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 11:00-18:00 09:00-15:00
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ Лалабекова С.Э. 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Белова М.И. 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00
Филимонова М.Г. 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Фаизова Р.З. 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Стрельникова И.В. 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00
ПЕДИАТРИЯ Новокшонова Н.Р. 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-17:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Абдуллина Р.Р. 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-17:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
Абушмахина Ф.Ф. 09:00-17:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
Козлова Л.А. 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 08:00-15:00
Ореховская Л.Б. 09:00-15:00 09:00-17:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
Мадъярова Г.Р. 08:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 08:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-17:00 09:00-15:00
Султанова В.В. 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
Якупова И.Х. 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
ПСИХОТЕРАПИЯ Абысова Н.Е. 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
ТРАВМОТОЛОГИЯ И ОРТОПЕДИЯ Игнатьев А.Ю. 16:00-21:20
Юмагузин А.Ю. 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00
УЛЬТРАЗВУКОВАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА Усманова Г.А. 08:30-15:00 08:00-14:00
Хабибуллина Р.Х. 15:00-21:00 14:00-20:00 08:00-17:00 08:00-17:00 08:00-17:00
УРОЛОГИЯ Шигапов Р.М. 16:00-21:00 16:00-21:00
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ Пичугина Р.М. 12:00-20:00 09:00-16:00 12:00-20:00 09:00-16:00 12:00-20:00
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА Гимуранова Т.Д. 16:00-21:00 12:00-15:00
ХИРУРГИЯ Калимуллин И.М. 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 15:00-21:00 09:00-15:00 09:00-15:00
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ Малиевский О.А. 12:00-21:00
Якупова С.С. 09:00-13:00 09:00-13:00